F050 Alexander Kahl (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)  00:22,65 27.11.05  DKM / Essen
F100 Alexander Fitzthum (SV Bremen von 1910) 00:50,33 02.02.02 Südbad / HB
F200 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 01:49,70 21.11.09 DMS / Oldenburg
F400 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 03:51,11 14.11.09 WC / Berlin
F800 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 07:59,42 28.11.09 DKM / Essen
F1500 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 15:13,55 15.11.09 WC / Berlin
F4x50 SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven
(A.Kahl,S.Lemmermann,M.Jungfleisch,H.Feldwehr)
01:31,86 25.11.05 DKM / Essen
F4x100 SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven
(A.Biere,J.N.Prütt,D.Swietlicki,K.Ditzel)
03:33,04 23.02.08 Grohn / HB
F4x200 Bremischer SV 07:58,1 06.12.89  
B050 Hendrik Feldwehr (SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven) 00:27,80 24.11.07 DKM / Essen
B100 Hendrik Feldwehr (SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven) 01:01,32 23.11.07 DKM / Essen
B200 Fabian Günther (Turn- und Sportverein Huchting) 02:16,29 22.11.15 DKM / Wuppertal
B4x50 SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven
(M. Kurzawski, A. Biere, G. Zwilling, D. Swietlicki)
02:05,35 04.10.08 Fritz-Piaskowski-Bad/HB
B4x100 SV Bremen von 1910
(H. Müller, B. Rickens, J. Fricke, L. Riethmöller)
04:34,8 18.11.90 Westbad / HB
B4x200 SV Bremen von 1910
(L. Riethmöller, B. Rickens, J. Fricke, H. Müller)
09:59,3 17.11.90 Westbad / HB
S050 Alexander Kahl (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)  00:24,37 21.01.06  WC / Berlin
S100 Kristian Elfers (Bremischer SV) 00:55,03 20.11.16 DKM / Berlin
S200 Florian Wellbrock (LSVB) 02:02,21 09.11.14 LKM / HB
S4x50 SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(S.Lemmermann,M.Jungfleisch,H.Feldwehr,A.Kahl)
01:38,22 05.02.06 Grohn / HB
S4x100 SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(J.N.Prütt,A.Biere,D.Swietlicki,K.Ditzel)
03:59,02 24.02.08 Grohn / HB
S4x200 Bremischer SV 09:06,1 18.11.84 keine Angaben
R050 Alexander Kahl (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven)  00:25,78 22.01.06  WC / Berlin
R100 Daniel Swietlicki (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 00:55,58 30.11.08 DKM / Essen
R200 Daniel Swietlicki (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 01:59,39 29.11.08 DKM / Essen
R4x50

SG Bremer Roland
(F.Baitis, A. Lehmann, B. Szerbakowski und A. Fitzthum)

01:59,96 25.03.00 Westbad / HB
R4x100 Bremischer SV
(P. Wiese, F. Dzieia, T. Reich, R. Dieckvoss)
04:02,3 18.12.80  
R4x200 Bremischer SV  08:42,7 13.12.82 Zentralbad / HB
L100 Hendrik Feldwehr (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 00:57,76 28.10.06 DMS / Oldenburg
L200 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 02:03,89 28.01.12 DMS / Oldenburg
L400 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 04:21,21 28.01.12 DMS / Oldenburg
L4x50 SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(S.Lemmermann,H.Feldwehr,M.Jungfleisch,A.Kahl)
01:41,62 26.11.05 DKM / Essen
L4x100 SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(D.Swietlicki,M.Kurzawski,J.-N.Prütt,A.Biere)
03:55,00 01.03.09 Grohn / HB
24 Std. Sven Kruse (TUS Huchting) 60,6 km 26.09.99 Oldenburg