F050 Alexander Kahl (SG Hanse / BSV)  00:22,86 23.05.05 DM / Berlin
F100 Alexander Kahl (SG Hanse / BSV)  00:51,48 21.05.05 DM / Berlin
F200 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 01:53,68 02.07.10 DM / Berlin
F400 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 03:54,35 24.06.09 DM / Berlin
F800 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 08:06,93 28.06.09 DM / Berlin
F1500 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 15:46,09 25.06.09 DM / Berlin
5 km André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 00:56:34.24 15.06.08 DJM / Berlin
F4x50 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 01:40,34 21.05.94 HB/Unibad
F4x50 SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(A.Kahl,S.Lemmermann,M.Jungfleisch,H.Feldwehr)
01:34,93 24.11.06 DWM / Hannover
F4x100 LSV-Verbandsstaffel
(A.Biere,P.Wolf,M.Jungfleisch,D.Swietlicki)
03:35,94 27.04.08 CIJM/Luxembourg
F4x100 SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(A. Kahl,S.Lemmermann,M.Jungfleisch,H.Feldwehr)
03:31,80 21.06.06 DM / Berlin
F4x200 SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(A. Biere,M.Jungfleisch,D.Swietlicki,K.Ditzel)
07:46,90 24.05.08 NDM/Hamburg
B050 Hendrik Feldwehr (SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven) 00:27,90 14.04.07 DM / Berlin
B100 Hendrik Feldwehr (SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven) 01:01,67 18.04.08 DM / Berlin
B200 Fabian Günther (SG TSG Huchting / Glumenthal Bremen) 02:23,81 21.05.16 LM / Bremerhaven
B4x50 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 02:06,96 21.05.94 HB/Unibad
B4x50 SV Bremen von 1910
(U.Schostag,J.Fricke,L.Riethmöller,H.Müller)
02:14,21 26.01.91 HB/Unibad
B4x100 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 04:42,17 21.05.94 HB/Unibad
B4x100 SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(N.Wiese,S.Huntemann,D.Swietlicki,A.Biere)
04:45,54 17.03.07 HB/Unibad
B4x200 TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen
(N. Reinke,L. Dohrmann,J. Seele,F. Günther)
10:32,74 02.04.17 LM / Bremen
S050 Alexander Kahl (SG Hanse / BSV) 00:24,42 25.05.05 DM / Berlin
S100 Kristian Elfers (Bremischer SV) 00:55,36 05.06.16 NDM / Braunschweig
S200 Florian Wellbrock (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 02:04,37 03.05.14 DM / Berlin
S4x50 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 01:49,18 21.05.94 HB/Unibad
S4x50 Bremischer SV 01:53,20 16.10.93 HB/Unibad
S4x100 SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(S.Huntemann,D.Swietlicki,A.Biere,J.-N.Prütt)
04:02,94 18.03.07 HB/Unibad
S4x200

SGS Bremerhaven

(A. Lordan,M. Mauer, R. Teßin, M. Rüsch)

10:20,60 07.06.14 HB/Bad3
R050 Alexander Kahl (SG Hanse / BSV) 00:26,83 26.05.05 DM / Berlin
R100 Holger Reich (Bremischer SV) 00:57,78 26.07.86    
R200 Alexander Kahl (Bremischer SV) 02:04,71 10.07.94 Hannover
R4x50 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 01:58,93 21.05.94 HB/Unibad
R4x50 Bremischer SV 02:02,01 16.10.93 HB/Unibad
R4x100 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 04:15,34 21.05.94  
R4x100 SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(D.Swietlicki,M.Ramm,P.Wolf,A.Biere)
04:12,18 18.03.07 HB/Unibad
R4x200 SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(M.Schenk,A. Biere,M.Ramm,D.Swietlicki)
09:31,98 26.04.09 HB/Unibad
L200 André Biere (LSV Bremen) 02:07,58 11.03.12 WK / Warendorf
L400 André Biere (SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven) 04:32,35 25.04.13 DM / Berlin  
L4x50 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 01:54,35 06.05.95 HB/Unibad
L4x50 SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(S.Lemmermann,H.Feldwehr,M.Jungfleisch,A.Kahl)
01:43,69 23.11.06 DWM / Hannover
L4x100 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 03:59,58 11.12.04 Riga / Lettland
L4x100 SSG Bremen Bremerhaven
(A.Kahl,H.Feldwehr,M.Jungfleisch,S.Lemmermann)
03:52,60 25.06.06 DM / Berlin