F050 Nicole Tabe (Blumenthaler TV) 00:27,0 28.06.86  
F100 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 00:58,45
28.04.17 NDM / Braunscheig
F200 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 02:03,66 31.05.17 DJM / Berlin
F400 Jaana Ehmcke (SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven) 04:16,93 20.06.06 DM / Berlin
F800 Jaana Ehmcke (SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven) 08:48,14 25.06.06 DM / Berlin
F1500 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 17:23,49 02.04.17 LM / Bremen
5 km Jaana Ehmcke 1:00:51,50 30.06.06 DM / Stotternheim
6000 m Jaana Ehmcke 0:47:36,90 16.07.06 Wittenberge/ Prignitz
F4x50

SGS Bremerhaven

(Y.S.Hierath,J.Reichstein,M.Bohlen,J.Baden)

01:54,44 06.06.14 HB/Bad3
F4x100 SSG Bremen / Bremerhaven
(M.Biere,J.Kopmann,J.Ehmcke,J.Braun)
03:59,53 22.06.06 DM / Berlin 
F4x200 SG Hanse Bremen 08:43,06 16.05.01 DM / Braunschweig
B050 Natalie Krüger (OSC Bhv.) 00:33,32 05.06.04 DM / Berlin
B100 Natalie Krüger (OSC Bhv.) 01:12,49 15.05.03 DM / Hamburg
B200 Natalie Krüger (OSV Bhv.) 02:37,25 06.06.04 DM / Berlin
B4x50 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 02:34,90 06.05.95 HB/Unibad
B4x50

TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen

(P. Olbricht,C.M. Dahm,S. Ritzel,M. Glatzel)

02:28,83 02.04.17 LM / Bremen
B4x100 SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven
(V.Matzat,V.Dembny,T.Gildehaus,O.Ratz)
05:21,11 13.05.06 LM / Bremehaven
B4x200 SG Hanse Bremen 12:03,44 16.04.04 DM Masters  / Halle
S050 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 00:27,87 24.06.16 DJM / Berlin
S100 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 01:02,99 23.06.16 DJM / Berlin
S200 Jaana Ehmcke (SG Hanse / Post SV) 02:18,84 22.05.05 DM / Berlin
S4x50

SGS Bremerhaven

(J.Reichstein,J.Baden,M.Bohlen,Y.S.Hierath)

02:05,78 08.06.14 HB/Bad3
S4x100

SGS Bremerhaven

(M.Bohlen,Y.S.Hierath,K.Boxberger,J.Baden)
04:43,95 07.06.14 HB/Bad3 
S4x200 Ohne                    
R050 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 00:29,82 23.06.16 DJM / Berlin
R100 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 01:04,25 31.05.17 DJM / Berlin
R200 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 02:17,18 21.06.16 DJM / Berlin
R4x50 SV Bremen 10
(J.Voigt,R.Schwarz,N.Sander,C.Kittel)
02:16,38 26.05.07 HB/Unibad
R4x100 Blumenthaler TV
(I.Geyer, K.Krüger, V.Henniges, C.Karré)
04:46,25 21.05.14 HB/Unibad
R4x200 Blumenthaler TV
(C.Stürcken,S.Kuske,K.Krüger,I.Geyer)
10:22,94 26.04.09 HB/Unibad
L200 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 02:17,22 25.06.16 DJM / Berlin
L400 Yara Sophie Hierath (SGS Bremerhaven) 04:53,73 18.02.17 NDM / Hannover
L4x50 LSV-Verbandsstaffel 02:13,43 06.05.95 HB/Unibad
L4x50 SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven
(V.Dembny,O.Ratz,M.Kelbing,M.Biere)
02:04,85 23.11.06 DWM / Hannover
L4x100 SG Hanse Bremen 04:31,70 26.05.05 DM / Berlin